Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5Fatima00246305160
6Irene1998137210330
7LauraG139202750
8aicha18233201630
9marfaraco134200350
10AlbertoMB85195780
11anamaria04128185950
12Sanae19194180400
13Valdayo127172630
14SerArch67172080
15leobcn9069171400
16Mariahdez293169980
17funnygames64162340
18sorayabkt62155490
19super58152690
20allueva2260152200
21reyes231190141970
22castelao66140530
23RoSadornil56138350
24ElenaN61133690
25borjalonso50123080
26easturiano55121180
27Bleon2156118320
28marsaav72107670
29Hectorjuan39105830
30Apleteclan136105130
31CoronadoSA61103510
32DvnSnchz368100560
33Josan0052100490
34Helita1953100440
35Lolipri3997930
36saucmora4193840
37jesusbv013688970
38CECIPEREZ3488570
39CristinaS3783720
40CarmenAgua3581560
41riocabe3180130
42cos_163577800
43Cecilia3376450
44charii005075970
45abelclh3370830
46Aiarva4470380
47elenazuazu3368230
48AnaSilva2768020
49u453805843267330
50Mangeles2664990
51PsychoNia3561890
52maalon20002460480
53fxm123452259730
54YYC16102658160
55YasminaEC3557260
56jorge2656570
57EsteveAM182253530
58amamacer3053320
59yolandpval2752300
60azuritam2252250
61dykerman2150960
62ECC_pval2750560
63maytedr922049090
64minimapval2146640
65Keloflipas3146240
66carmenrodr3646190
67wissoyh2145440
68Dannypval2245370
69Esnowy2144860
70Eliacmpval2144650
71Martinpval2244440
72Michela2144260
73Joaprat2243680
74molinspval2443470
75andreapval2643320
76OCA_pval2042540
77Charlypval2742540
78Adrianb1942090
79Cegarmo2042050
80KaizerLBA2241890
81gabasd1941850
82liammcgk2241800
83empespval3241770
84ivan12962441570
85asema7pval1841530
86dodipval2041520
87anavicent2141520
88Jvicopval2341440
89amparo042041400
90Ali_Pval2841400
91bealapval2541150
92pmg_pval2641060
93sydpval1940890
94SergioPM2140860
95joropval2340710
96anbolo122340710
97Miguel20171740710
98carcer63040510
99Odette1540360
100LuisCuervo1840050
101antonioded1538500
102gabranda12837770
103paula941737580
104daniherce1636850
105Mblanco291535010
106FrayLuis1434050
107senmerce1333430
108JMTM19951433370
109tonoalonso1332760
110nachis5832200
111cristinaca1632100
112irene881731850
113Marinafr1531570
114altose1431290
115isabel_mdc1730790
116Eaglestone1430640
117carfepo1830380
118kadelreyUV1329290
119jlleida1229150
120PatriciaRL1428990
121N258PVAL3228860
122marietpval1428850
123NoemiPVal1628180
124fatima19911327840
125Agnettem1827810
126alcaca61327750
127pasanlpval1626050
128jomapero1225870
129antobentz1125780
130DFC65UCA1425640
131IsabelME1125380
132LuciRod941125270
133esterppval1325060
134MARTITA1224910
135mariapval1124620
136Martin971024550
137ANCR241224400
138Cid26941124260
139soniabm024423950
140SrJuanma1023530
141lagataloca1023370
142wev9471622860
143Armagno1921950
144Pabloalv1021740
145Leyla921440
146Al150593921260
147elenapeju1021030
148palomarg920740
149uo2175981020650
150maggiecoco920570
151manuruiz55820460
152Lauraali95920330
153PazRCubi819970
154GGuerra919870
155Racing819740
156trexko819720
157isixtoinf1019600
158xocopval919590
159the_hunk819570
160superfer819310
161georgigol1919240
162Nieves_mim918780
163Alealvarez1118420
164DFJ35UCA1218330
165torres1018310
166poncepval818300
167mariapar718140
168jesus_lara718000
169reixtm5818000
170almujul717960
171elenaps021417960
172iratxe782917670
173carremira717280
174saul27817050
175sacgol17716940
176dani93716690
177carlosSF1016470
178CarreteroM716450
179cecijunta716170
180iratxe_28816130
181eloi_vidal716110
182Irene126815830
183ESERROM715700
184NotAHax0r715200
185finanzasj615050
186gonbenpab914820
187Mariant614630
188laragarcia614620
189trillis614570
190adrinerja614560
191Arri6614330
192thrulee614230
193Marmerino614150
194MariaCaam614090
195alvaro613970
196MNAReco1013950
197MatiasCM613820
198luciacirez1113680
199Rebeca94713670
200LilRoad613620
201edulgrs613530
202Liz09813450
203EvitaMe613340
204dmontufar613240
205ivaxavi613050
206u64017912970
207AnaOrta8812790
208Luzlago612750
209raquel_sl612740
210soniapval612630
211AdriLopez612580
212amquirosf512560
213Pumuki26512370
214eferrt512350
215LauraAI511750
216jpr1994511670
217eloyperez511550
218manolobolo611520
219ChusVillot511380
220estherrom1011340
221Taher13511290
222mrodriam611280
223euricas511120
224LuisDavid510700
225Turista37610640
226rbcastillo410430
227SagFamilia410410
228deperez22410320
229jose25510280
230Luciaes610200
231casajus21710150
232sallearruc510050
233mpazos49980
234Marco9more59960
235Jota0759950
236xavie69930
237hz66837549890
238ainhoamar139770
239Joacien49740
240Helenapc59730
241aalciturri49710
242Carlins49680
243AinGarcia49650
244luismytime49590
245marisacm79520
246javarraba49510
247Christron59470
248Jorgeve49470
249valero49470
250belen20079460
251Jesusufv49420
252JoseTpval59400
253carlaruiz869360
254MMartaLuna49330
255kenostyle49250
256javi8069250
257sanjosev49230
258danielt49200
259jose25449090
260montealt59030
261carlotam98940
262GloGarcia58870
263DFJ6648770
264j0sem0nter58760
265yeahyeah48700
266Giddons48610
267Diegogrod48600
268Paulams48580
269andrew9348530
270pasamarcar58460
271aliciaAR58450
272nicolesr98390
273Adolfo98948350
274angelquilo48260
275ale_93128150
276aresena58140
277lauraros108080
278Mand249248050
279davidm9637950
280Ob_garcia47950
281RubenBorja97870
282Kasty1347860
283BriciaPVAL57860
284lorena2497840
285javg8647760
286laurabarco47710
287Zapatero87620
288aMoreno757590
289dtajes37580
290Stef151037480
291avlis100047470
292muguruza1537440
293sherederop37430
294AndresDiez37390
295juanje139437350
296virgib1937350
297sergio9637350
298MariaDC37350
299juanpe8837260
300cristian0147260
301martaca747240
302JGarciaF9037230
303bcabezali37220
304JGBAHA37220
305misapo1437180
306Carcarpe37150
307ana2837130
308Rosana37120
309EsterRC37100
310zolalcor137060
311Guridi0077000
312montu36980
313Osigba46980
314mariapilar46950
315amcarbajal36910
316Brad0246900
317gabranda276890
318Jordi1936860
319paularfmad36860
320gomi2876840
321susana36800
322pabloizal86780
323ElenaFort36770
324patcartero56770
325Estherzgz36720
326Hacker8836720
327ouadkhma66670
328antoniomp36670
329macame76610
330davidmo22136600
331martadean86580
332cdelalosa36570
333Veronica36540
334OTROTR36480
335Rubio2256480
336Irenemed36440
337Dfavre36420
338JuanSieg36400
339larass9836400
340JoJoJo36360
341Silvia129336350
342Daviiidet36320
343esreyes36310
344soniassanc36310
345AlexAlex46230
346Sergisusa36230
347Viriato9536160
348Adela46120
349LuiVuitton136030
350alfonsabio36000
351gregoriogs45920
352salvadiaz135890
353PatriG45820
354PauliOB55750
355vicfloris65660
356eugenio_h35650
357samuel65610
358mgonzalez25600
359i2496135530
360lipepapval45520
361probando25510
362reda01965470
363paula_9435420
364Gesalto45400
365felanitx35380
366aivla35380
367Marcosvp25380
368TATORV25330
369saucesga25300
370CatiDF25290
371JJbcn25280
372jgr9525240
373salzillo45220
374Barroso35210
375JDDDMucm25190
376alm28135180
377LAlonso45130
378Aeryn25110
379Tamara25060
380herluis25030
381MiguelFarf25020
382Datovic25020
383Kold1124990
384Arkham3724980
385nlastras24970
386lolagrao24940
387magnus9624900
388dariorios24900
389Perseo24900
390Antonia124900
391JArmas24900
392RodrigoGAS24880
393Carlosfdez44880
394oschernand24870
395oalonr0024860
396dvalero9624850
397josemaori24850
398Maran24830
399varas1024820
400gorozcor44820
401Borjacar24820
402JoseMCG24820
403Juanje0624820
404pejota24820
405jacanadap24810
406Illann34800
407cabedon34800
408joelgarcia54800
409IFrayLuis24790
410Donorato24770
411andrvand24770
412agustinf24760
413Garciaab24740
414Alborch24740
415fortyeight24730
416mariaval24730
417felipee34710
418alfonso7724690
419vgb7724680
420Davcr24650
421Santiii24650
422huppico24640
423marga324640
424CristinaG24620
425viator24620
426land0224610
427sta77524600
428Bestias24570
429Meryferrer24560
430davicii24560
431NATGAS24560
432sararuiz9624560
433gabriel0054550
434juanchana54550
435mianbapual24520
436David8424520
437RebecaUG24510
438ferromero24490
439anadg9334490
440andreadsf24480
441dgonzalez24470
442Element24460
443pedro44450
444angellopez24440
445AndreBD44370
446unzucom24350
447gamonal24340
448monif234330
449martafabu44320
450jLaliena24310
451Belen9624290
452retofxm24270
453lcf03824270
454aaronbesoy34250
455Natali0024240
456Lucio198824240
457martasanfe24230
458Gloriavg24220
459ana290734220
460Sam134210
461DFC00124200
462cpermuz24200
463Pablo368524180
464Berto24170
465rebiospa24160
466anxeete24150
467ABDELJALIL44140
468jaime2559424140
469rgarfer24130
470WillyDuran24100
471Arrikitaun24100
472crisla01644090
473Roberto44060
474Sarafg24060
475ivipinpan24020
476aldevier63990
477florcita73970
478Ktavera33900
479camarelles23880
480Clara23880
481kax10023850
482airam23850
483Eliza_k43840
484jasminsuch23810
485dfrey23800
486martaescu23790
487miotuyo23790
488Jack6423770
489DFA5023710
490Jeison23710
491davidbgpuv23700
492Sarandonga23650
493Marcplgap23540
494obakkali23520
495irenecp23520
496Joseteq43520
497Amancipval23500
498ediboc23450
499Jack98333450
500ecretofxm33410
501rivass33380
502beatrizmp_53370
503david12pp23280
504CCAdjm593653260
505milopgar23230
506luciao33220
507jorgeherpe23220
508YleniaG43220
509EscobedoYA23190
510taniatkd163180
511Gregorio123140
512GemmaT33110
513Sara_1743060
514PedroPica23050
515andrealage22970
516daniel_9622950
517IreneV22910
518Edubrial22900
519polacox722860
520Francisco22850
521mherrod22830
522andresep52800
523diamenvi12800
524inmacon22790
525adriaan1432750
526Anita9822730
527rafelcd12710
528X1237564312670
529Marsamcue12660
530Alsatt12660
531Bustamante12660
532rbouzam12660
533beriaspval12620
534juanpdlf12620
535Jonrome12620
536SaruCH812620
537Martavile12620
538belmg1212620
539DFA02212620
540aferrd0112620
541pedragua12620
542Matias1442590
543ral199212580
544Almape12580
545Javi_Polo12580
546Kurpis8012580
547HCantos12580
548aidagama12580
549ecastelo12580
550borjagj9112580
551Angelamp12570
552olayacea12540
553rafaelcaba12540
554CCAMaryCMR22530
555roangar12530
556avm_199512530
557Juanvf9312530
558gutierrez912530
559PeterQuinn12530
560juanra1912530
561Alvar12500
562jeck66612490
563APVIEITES12490
564manugc12490
565Nel9512490
566aingrams12490
567David1412490
568gema33312490
569richikikis12490
570wolfsburg12490
571ignarcrc22480
572begmorum12480
573Pendragon212460
574kudeirin9312460
575juangumer12450
576santeresa12450
577Jean912450
578AMroca2912450
579finanzas12450
580pablorte12450
581YolandaMM12450
582tamayo1712450
583chrbs9512450
584jmvivar2712450
585wagui9112450
586ManagerBA12450
587DSFandrea12450
588misawero12450
589Adsavi12450
590Jimmy01912450
591tonoponfe12450
592narensis12450
593javieribo12450
594Bebiii3622450
595Rulomon12440
596Helan199212440
597mfl199512420
598marcioadc22420
599Olga_M12410
600jcp_9312410
601maralopez12410
602drfpaula42410
603ucaDFJ7812410
604Josito22400
605Roxana9312400
606Koldamen12400
607mariarm12400
608Furancho12400
609clodichan42380
610Nacho1168912370
611Gonzalo12370
612GFPRUEBA12370
613mareta12370
614ferleyunca12370
615Pons09112370
616alemargo12370
617Admark9112370
618cristina12360
619bepi312360
620pesantor12360
621sebfin12360
622masterwin12360
623alonso_s9612360
624pablo12360
625amm008612350
626cardensan62340
627Juanlu12330
628dritopas12320
629franceba12320
630Avr198912320
631bianca12320
632CVAL9412320
633Rober240712300
634m4r10O12290
635luisyrober42290
636Pandora2212290
637jorgesf912280
638gonsalo9212280
639sixtomar12280
640sanjuancr12280
641chalm12280
642ricardvf12280
643ROROAR8912280
644Alfgm12280
645DFJ9312250
646inespdd12240
647Emmapricot12240
648santange12240
649tereoure12240
650marioboi0312240
651martarubim12240
652bandido112240
653sara_lpz312230
654carlos199422230
655alexinigo12230
656santrafae12230
657Irene2012210
658sergioms9522210
659josanru12200
660wecklin12200
661evavalb52200
662luciaxinzo12200
663AMichelle12190
664Lazz4412190
665edusan12160
666adrisblpa12160
667aitor12160
668wodkv1012160
669Frangomezn22160
670claravega12160
671miriMD2512160
672lbelda912160
673NoelPlay12150
674adrigabri12150
675santaana12150
676johngbra12150
677Edpomen12130
678Takiofa12120
679Uo24522312120
680clausbl12120
681JohnGalt22110
682alvaromg9612110
683roser9312110
684CortisD22100
685Etnowar12100
686Javier198712090
687Asang2212090
688arzobmor12090
689mmontero12080
690Marc61022080
691PedraAguia12080
692amfebles12080
693mariomada12080
694tamjimlao12080
695ineslc12080
696aegt92212070
697diegovi12070
698UCADFJ2722070
699Sarawhat12070
700alejandroD12070
701DFA4712070
702mariaoc12060
703juanvp9312060
704Victor12060
705apimarcos12060
706MarAuxSal12050
707Mariagc122040
708manaDeR12040
709dariogv22040
710luciaponce22040
711rodrigo12040
712Samuel_K22030
713Joseph12030
714manuelrr12030
715jdavidsm12010
716DanLargo12010
717aliciamt12010
718Javilion12000
719mar_ia9312000
720Houfex12000
721MariaD2912000
722losfieras22000
723yaizamtnez12000
724guille2411990
725Carlosrvlc11990
726Ascenpval11990
727raquel0511990
728tololo11990
729esther_as11980
730DavGarrido11980
731jeny_gt9011980
732lauraotero51980
733santy_101221970
734crequena11960
735Yolanda31960
736AMADOR11960
737Mariasan11950
738tabascardo11950
739pablofdez11940
740sandra9811940
741imarvaq11930
742jaimevale11920
743carmenrf11920
744IGregorio11920
745rupval21910
746rafiita_9811910
747u9171511910
748gabrilatxe11900
749lupiu11880
750migueldfrr11880
751joancb9511880
752Npepita11880
753cesperilla11870
754dapreal411870
755paoarevalo11860
756jorgito17511860
757emidiaz21850
758esamontes931850
759manu200011850
760javiclon11840
761Mugarcar11840
762hola12341840
763eloscar111830
764victomac11830
765u3208851711800
766Jonndavz21790
767sinansky11780
768andreita1431750
769miguelpg21750
770Canessa11710
771Teresita11710
772MrMike11710
773DFJ31JEREZ11710
774vpecellin11710
775paula_tent11680
776educrea11670
777lsalvador21660
778joseacin11660
779Fmaymar11650
780Esgiu9211650
781Miguelbf11650
782Virgilio11640
783Jose24711640
784elenalofu31630
785andrea200161630
786Danibrn11630
787ayram111620
788Rcblonski11620
789paularcas11610
790sarazaba11600
791grsleon11590
792raquel_gsa11580
793Deckard11580
794helena2411580
795Richard21580
796sab_6711570
797martagomez11560
798kinorro11560
799angesuar11530
800lauraesc11470
801juancruz11460
802gsuami11460
803Coefisa1711460
804olger21450
805Peregrino11450
806parrali11450
807manuelz11440
808Gabriel41440
809espinaca_121430
810Clara24ri11420
811Fidio11410
812zosimo11400
813Draconex2411390
814Susi8811380
815Bohalon11370
816mateo210211370
817hoyboy11360
818anasanchis11350
819rosanja11340
820legiovii11300
821Valen2431300
822mparcerisa11300
823Andrea1311290
824Uelias11290
825mantinao11280
826silvia11270
827urdaniz12341270
828EvaMb0221250
829mcarratia11220
830UCADFJ5411220
831PilarSdLA11180
832Arantxaot11160
833ddmihaila11160
834Fuente11160
835triniplas11120
836Rocio11110
837HOB199611100
838mariater21080
839Celiaom11080
840Marfefe211070
841Belense2111070
842eduardo9011070
843Riverita1311060
844herradmh11060
845RamirO21040
846Teo1511040
847Topardo11040
848PunkyBrews11020
849Miriam11010
850Saulindo11010
851Nixson040731010
852Tarzo2411010
853antiabou1990
854OSCAR171980
855cgomezfand1970
856annallab1950
857laurabrull1930
858carlos1880
859AlexM81870
860antjose2860
861mangelleal1860
862Carolinasr1850
863Erika881840
864sanolmon1830
865ruben20003810
866Edimm2461790
867JRC90171770
868Juliardz1770
869elfiera1740
870ireneordu1710
871pueblosvil1710
872LRIG19591700
873Saritisima1700
874archlunixz2700
875SabelaBS1660
876JayJay3640
877marcordo1620
878begonapr1620
879mpb000091560
880irene021560
881adaragil1540
882anfora1540
883camsar2540
884damiangmez3520
885maialenrio1520
886Mtreus201520
887porfin1440
888Marigeli1420
889Alex1234561380
890DFJ15Jerez1380
891Prueba222360
892SantDomin1340
893agarcia7741300
894riverserna1260
895javixx1260
896saucetorr1160
897silvikkas1160
898martasv1140
899DaSeMa1791140
900fbi_11100
901alberto6120
902inciden10
903fuensant10
904grayeb1-20
905Saray6-360