Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5SerArch67172080
6leobcn9069171400
7funnygames64162340
8sorayabkt62155490
9super58152690
10allueva2260152200
11RoSadornil56138350
12borjalonso50123080
13easturiano55121180
14Hectorjuan39105830
15CoronadoSA61103510
16Helita1953100440
17Lolipri3997930
18jesusbv013688970
19CarmenAgua3581560
20cos_163577800
21abelclh3370830
22Aiarva4470380
23AnaSilva2768020
24u453805843267330
25PsychoNia3561890
26maalon20002460480
27YYC16102658160
28YasminaEC3557260
29jorge2656570
30EsteveAM182253530
31amamacer3053320
32yolandpval2752300
33azuritam2252250
34dykerman2150960
35ECC_pval2750560
36maytedr922049090
37minimapval2146640
38Keloflipas3146240
39carmenrodr3646190
40wissoyh2145440
41Dannypval2245370
42Esnowy2144860
43Eliacmpval2144650
44Martinpval2244440
45Michela2144260
46Joaprat2243680
47molinspval2443470
48andreapval2643320
49OCA_pval2042540
50Charlypval2742540
51Adrianb1942090
52Cegarmo2042050
53KaizerLBA2241890
54gabasd1941850
55liammcgk2241800
56empespval3241770
57ivan12962441570
58asema7pval1841530
59dodipval2041520
60anavicent2141520
61Jvicopval2341440
62amparo042041400
63Ali_Pval2841400
64bealapval2541150
65pmg_pval2641060
66sydpval1940890
67SergioPM2140860
68joropval2340710
69anbolo122340710
70Miguel20171740710
71carcer63040510
72Odette1540360
73LuisCuervo1840050
74antonioded1538500
75paula941737580
76daniherce1636850
77Mblanco291535010
78FrayLuis1434050
79JMTM19951433370
80nachis5732140
81cristinaca1632100
82irene881731850
83Marinafr1531570
84isabel_mdc1730790
85carfepo1830380
86kadelreyUV1329290
87jlleida1229150
88PatriciaRL1428990
89N258PVAL3228860
90marietpval1428850
91NoemiPVal1628180
92fatima19911327840
93Agnettem1827810
94alcaca61327750
95pasanlpval1626050
96jomapero1225870
97antobentz1125780
98DFC65UCA1425640
99altose1125620
100IsabelME1125380
101LuciRod941125270
102esterppval1325060
103MARTITA1224910
104mariapval1124620
105Martin971024550
106Cid26941124260
107lagataloca1023370
108wev9471622860
109Armagno1921950
110Leyla921440
111Al150593921260
112elenapeju1021030
113palomarg920740
114uo2175981020650
115maggiecoco920570
116manuruiz55820460
117Lauraali95920330
118PazRCubi819970
119GGuerra919870
120Racing819740
121xocopval919590
122the_hunk819570
123superfer819310
124Nieves_mim918780
125Alealvarez1118420
126DFJ35UCA1218330
127torres1018310
128poncepval818300
129jesus_lara718000
130reixtm5818000
131almujul717960
132saul27817050
133sacgol17716940
134dani93716690
135CarreteroM716450
136cecijunta716170
137iratxe_28816130
138Irene126815830
139NotAHax0r715200
140finanzasj615050
141gonbenpab914820
142Mariant614630
143adrinerja614560
144Arri6614330
145thrulee614230
146Marmerino614150
147MariaCaam614090
148MatiasCM613820
149Rebeca94713670
150LilRoad613620
151edulgrs613530
152Liz09813450
153EvitaMe613340
154dmontufar613240
155ivaxavi613050
156u64017912970
157Luzlago612750
158raquel_sl612740
159soniapval612630
160AdriLopez612580
161amquirosf512560
162Pumuki26512370
163eferrt512350
164LauraAI511750
165jpr1994511670
166eloyperez511550
167manolobolo611520
168ChusVillot511380
169Taher13511290
170mrodriam611280
171LuisDavid510700
172Turista37610640
173rbcastillo410430
174SagFamilia410410
175deperez22410320
176jose25510280
177Luciaes610200
178mpazos49980
179Marco9more59960
180Jota0759950
181xavie69930
182hz66837549890
183Joacien49740
184Helenapc59730
185aalciturri49710
186Carlins49680
187AinGarcia49650
188luismytime49590
189marisacm79520
190javarraba49510
191Christron59470
192Jorgeve49470
193Jesusufv49420
194JoseTpval59400
195carlaruiz869360
196MMartaLuna49330
197kenostyle49250
198danielt49200
199jose25449090
200GloGarcia58870
201DFJ6648770
202j0sem0nter58760
203yeahyeah48700
204Giddons48610
205Diegogrod48600
206Paulams48580
207andrew9348530
208pasamarcar58460
209aliciaAR58450
210Adolfo98948350
211angelquilo48260
212ale_93128150
213aresena58140
214Mand249248050
215davidm9637950
216Ob_garcia47950
217Kasty1347860
218BriciaPVAL57860
219javg8647760
220laurabarco47710
221Zapatero87620
222dtajes37580
223Stef151037480
224muguruza1537440
225sherederop37430
226AndresDiez37390
227juanje139437350
228virgib1937350
229sergio9637350
230MariaDC37350
231juanpe8837260
232martaca747240
233JGarciaF9037230
234bcabezali37220
235JGBAHA37220
236misapo1437180
237Carcarpe37150
238ana2837130
239Rosana37120
240EsterRC37100
241zolalcor137060
242montu36980
243Osigba46980
244mariapilar46950
245amcarbajal36910
246Jordi1936860
247paularfmad36860
248ElenaFort36770
249Estherzgz36720
250Hacker8836720
251ouadkhma66670
252antoniomp36670
253davidmo22136600
254cdelalosa36570
255Veronica36540
256OTROTR36480
257Rubio2256480
258Irenemed36440
259Dfavre36420
260JuanSieg36400
261larass9836400
262JoJoJo36360
263Silvia129336350
264Daviiidet36320
265esreyes36310
266soniassanc36310
267AlexAlex46230
268Sergisusa36230
269Viriato9536160
270Adela46120
271LuiVuitton136030
272alfonsabio36000
273gregoriogs45920
274salvadiaz135890
275PatriG45820
276eugenio_h35650
277samuel65610
278mgonzalez25600
279i2496135530
280lipepapval45520
281probando25510
282reda01965470
283paula_9435420
284Gesalto45400
285aivla35380
286Marcosvp25380
287TATORV25330
288CatiDF25290
289jgr9525240
290Barroso35210
291JDDDMucm25190
292alm28135180
293Aeryn25110
294Tamara25060
295herluis25030
296MiguelFarf25020
297Datovic25020
298Arkham3724980
299nlastras24970
300lolagrao24940
301magnus9624900
302dariorios24900
303Perseo24900
304Antonia124900
305JArmas24900
306RodrigoGAS24880
307Carlosfdez44880
308oschernand24870
309oalonr0024860
310dvalero9624850
311josemaori24850
312Maran24830
313varas1024820
314gorozcor44820
315Borjacar24820
316JoseMCG24820
317Juanje0624820
318pejota24820
319jacanadap24810
320Illann34800
321IFrayLuis24790
322Donorato24770
323agustinf24760
324Garciaab24740
325Alborch24740
326fortyeight24730
327mariaval24730
328alfonso7724690
329Davcr24650
330Santiii24650
331huppico24640
332CristinaG24620
333land0224610
334sta77524600
335Meryferrer24560
336davicii24560
337NATGAS24560
338sararuiz9624560
339mianbapual24520
340David8424520
341RebecaUG24510
342ferromero24490
343anadg9334490
344andreadsf24480
345dgonzalez24470
346Element24460
347pedro44450
348angellopez24440
349unzucom24350
350monif234330
351martafabu44320
352jLaliena24310
353Belen9624290
354retofxm24270
355lcf03824270
356aaronbesoy34250
357Natali0024240
358Lucio198824240
359martasanfe24230
360Gloriavg24220
361ana290734220
362Sam134210
363DFC00124200
364cpermuz24200
365Pablo368524180
366Berto24170
367rebiospa24160
368anxeete24150
369ABDELJALIL44140
370jaime2559424140
371rgarfer24130
372WillyDuran24100
373Arrikitaun24100
374Roberto44060
375Sarafg24060
376ivipinpan24020
377florcita73970
378Ktavera33900
379camarelles23880
380Clara23880
381kax10023850
382airam23850
383Eliza_k43840
384jasminsuch23810
385martaescu23790
386miotuyo23790
387DFA5023710
388Jeison23710
389davidbgpuv23700
390Sarandonga23650
391Marcplgap23540
392obakkali23520
393irenecp23520
394Amancipval23500
395ediboc23450
396Jack98333450
397beatrizmp_53370
398david12pp23280
399milopgar23230
400jorgeherpe23220
401EscobedoYA23190
402Gregorio123140
403GemmaT33110
404PedroPica23050
405daniel_9622950
406IreneV22910
407polacox722860
408Francisco22850
409diamenvi12800
410Anita9822730
411rafelcd12710
412X1237564312670
413Marsamcue12660
414Alsatt12660
415rbouzam12660
416Bustamante12660
417beriaspval12620
418juanpdlf12620
419SaruCH812620
420Jonrome12620
421Martavile12620
422belmg1212620
423DFA02212620
424aferrd0112620
425Matias1442590
426ral199212580
427Almape12580
428Javi_Polo12580
429Kurpis8012580
430HCantos12580
431aidagama12580
432ecastelo12580
433borjagj9112580
434Angelamp12570
435olayacea12540
436rafaelcaba12540
437roangar12530
438avm_199512530
439Juanvf9312530
440PeterQuinn12530
441gutierrez912530
442juanra1912530
443Alvar12500
444manugc12490
445jeck66612490
446APVIEITES12490
447aingrams12490
448Nel9512490
449David1412490
450gema33312490
451richikikis12490
452wolfsburg12490
453ignarcrc22480
454begmorum12480
455Pendragon212460
456kudeirin9312460
457juangumer12450
458Jean912450
459AMroca2912450
460finanzas12450
461pablorte12450
462YolandaMM12450
463tamayo1712450
464chrbs9512450
465jmvivar2712450
466wagui9112450
467DSFandrea12450
468misawero12450
469Adsavi12450
470Jimmy01912450
471tonoponfe12450
472narensis12450
473Bebiii3622450
474Helan199212440
475mfl199512420
476marcioadc22420
477Olga_M12410
478jcp_9312410
479maralopez12410
480drfpaula42410
481ucaDFJ7812410
482Josito22400
483Roxana9312400
484Koldamen12400
485mariarm12400
486Furancho12400
487Nacho1168912370
488Gonzalo12370
489GFPRUEBA12370
490mareta12370
491ferleyunca12370
492Pons09112370
493alemargo12370
494Admark9112370
495cristina12360
496bepi312360
497pesantor12360
498sebfin12360
499masterwin12360
500alonso_s9612360
501pablo12360
502Juanlu12330
503dritopas12320
504Avr198912320
505bianca12320
506CVAL9412320
507Rober240712300
508m4r10O12290
509luisyrober42290
510Pandora2212290
511jorgesf912280
512gonsalo9212280
513chalm12280
514ricardvf12280
515Alfgm12280
516DFJ9312250
517inespdd12240
518Emmapricot12240
519marioboi0312240
520martarubim12240
521bandido112240
522sara_lpz312230
523carlos199422230
524alexinigo12230
525Irene2012210
526josanru12200
527wecklin12200
528evavalb52200
529luciaxinzo12200
530AMichelle12190
531Lazz4412190
532edusan12160
533adrisblpa12160
534wodkv1012160
535Frangomezn22160
536claravega12160
537miriMD2512160
538lbelda912160
539NoelPlay12150
540adrigabri12150
541johngbra12150
542Edpomen12130
543Takiofa12120
544Uo24522312120
545clausbl12120
546JohnGalt22110
547alvaromg9612110
548roser9312110
549Etnowar12100
550Javier198712090
551Asang2212090
552mmontero12080
553PedraAguia12080
554amfebles12080
555mariomada12080
556tamjimlao12080
557ineslc12080
558aegt92212070
559alejandroD12070
560diegovi12070
561UCADFJ2722070
562Sarawhat12070
563DFA4712070
564mariaoc12060
565juanvp9312060
566Victor12060
567apimarcos12060
568MarAuxSal12050
569Mariagc122040
570manaDeR12040
571dariogv22040
572rodrigo12040
573Joseph12030
574manuelrr12030
575jdavidsm12010
576DanLargo12010
577aliciamt12010
578Houfex12000
579Javilion12000
580mar_ia9312000
581MariaD2912000
582losfieras22000
583guille2411990
584Carlosrvlc11990
585Ascenpval11990
586raquel0511990
587tololo11990
588esther_as11980
589DavGarrido11980
590jeny_gt9011980
591santy_101221970
592crequena11960
593Mariasan11950
594tabascardo11950
595pablofdez11940
596sandra9811940
597imarvaq11930
598jaimevale11920
599carmenrf11920
600IGregorio11920
601rupval21910
602rafiita_9811910
603u9171511910
604gabrilatxe11900
605lupiu11880
606migueldfrr11880
607joancb9511880
608Npepita11880
609cesperilla11870
610dapreal411870
611paoarevalo11860
612jorgito17511860
613emidiaz21850
614esamontes931850
615manu200011850
616javiclon11840
617Mugarcar11840
618eloscar111830
619u3208851711800
620Jonndavz21790
621sinansky11780
622miguelpg21750
623Canessa11710
624Teresita11710
625MrMike11710
626DFJ31JEREZ11710
627vpecellin11710
628paula_tent11680
629joseacin11660
630Fmaymar11650
631Esgiu9211650
632Miguelbf11650
633Jose24711640
634elenalofu31630
635Danibrn11630
636ayram111620
637Rcblonski11620
638paularcas11610
639grsleon11590
640raquel_gsa11580
641helena2411580
642Richard21580
643martagomez11560
644kinorro11560
645lauraesc11470
646gsuami11460
647Coefisa1711460
648olger21450
649Peregrino11450
650parrali11450
651manuelz11440
652espinaca_121430
653Clara24ri11420
654Fidio11410
655zosimo11400
656Susi8811380
657Bohalon11370
658mateo210211370
659hoyboy11360
660rosanja11340
661Valen2431300
662mparcerisa11300
663Andrea1311290
664Uelias11290
665mantinao11280
666silvia11270
667EvaMb0221250
668mcarratia11220
669UCADFJ5411220
670PilarSdLA11180
671Arantxaot11160
672ddmihaila11160
673Fuente11160
674Rocio11110
675HOB199611100
676Celiaom11080
677Marfefe211070
678Belense2111070
679eduardo9011070
680Riverita1311060
681RamirO21040
682Teo1511040
683Topardo11040
684PunkyBrews11020
685Nixson040731010
686Tarzo2411010
687OSCAR171980
688cgomezfand1970
689annallab1950
690laurabrull1930
691carlos1880
692AlexM81870
693mangelleal1860
694Carolinasr1850
695sanolmon1830
696ruben20003810
697Edimm2461790
698JRC90171770
699Juliardz1770
700elfiera1740
701ireneordu1710
702Saritisima1700
703archlunixz2700
704JayJay3640
705begonapr1620
706mpb000091560
707camsar2540
708Mtreus201520
709porfin1440
710DFJ15Jerez1380
711SantDomin1340
712agarcia7741300
713riverserna1260
714javixx1260
715martasv1140
716fbi_11100
717alberto6120
718grayeb1-20