Pos.UsuarioPartidasPuntos
pablo_opr320856200
daniel2gm300821910
jesusdt256684850
4nony09151373340
5Fatima00246305160
6Irene1998137210330
7LauraG139202750
8aicha18233201630
9marfaraco134200350
10AlbertoMB85195780
11anamaria04128185950
12Sanae19194180400
13Valdayo127172630
14SerArch67172080
15leobcn9069171400
16Mariahdez293169980
17funnygames64162340
18sorayabkt62155490
19super58152690
20allueva2260152200
21reyes231190141970
22castelao66140530
23RoSadornil56138350
24borjalonso50123080
25easturiano55121180
26Bleon2156118320
27ElenaN52112920
28marsaav72107670
29Hectorjuan39105830
30Apleteclan136105130
31CoronadoSA61103510
32DvnSnchz368100560
33Josan0052100490
34Helita1953100440
35Lolipri3997930
36saucmora4193840
37jesusbv013688970
38CECIPEREZ3488570
39CarmenAgua3581560
40riocabe3180130
41cos_163577800
42charii005075970
43CristinaS3374930
44abelclh3370830
45Aiarva4470380
46AnaSilva2768020
47u453805843267330
48Mangeles2664990
49Cecilia2864060
50PsychoNia3561890
51maalon20002460480
52fxm123452259730
53elenazuazu2959090
54YYC16102658160
55YasminaEC3557260
56jorge2656570
57EsteveAM182253530
58amamacer3053320
59yolandpval2752300
60azuritam2252250
61dykerman2150960
62ECC_pval2750560
63maytedr922049090
64minimapval2146640
65Keloflipas3146240
66carmenrodr3646190
67wissoyh2145440
68Dannypval2245370
69Esnowy2144860
70Eliacmpval2144650
71Martinpval2244440
72Michela2144260
73Joaprat2243680
74molinspval2443470
75andreapval2643320
76OCA_pval2042540
77Charlypval2742540
78Adrianb1942090
79Cegarmo2042050
80KaizerLBA2241890
81gabasd1941850
82liammcgk2241800
83empespval3241770
84ivan12962441570
85asema7pval1841530
86dodipval2041520
87anavicent2141520
88Jvicopval2341440
89amparo042041400
90Ali_Pval2841400
91bealapval2541150
92pmg_pval2641060
93sydpval1940890
94SergioPM2140860
95joropval2340710
96anbolo122340710
97Miguel20171740710
98carcer63040510
99Odette1540360
100LuisCuervo1840050
101antonioded1538500
102gabranda12837770
103paula941737580
104daniherce1636850
105Mblanco291535010
106FrayLuis1434050
107senmerce1333430
108JMTM19951433370
109tonoalonso1332760
110nachis5832200
111cristinaca1632100
112irene881731850
113Marinafr1531570
114altose1431290
115isabel_mdc1730790
116Eaglestone1430640
117carfepo1830380
118kadelreyUV1329290
119jlleida1229150
120PatriciaRL1428990
121N258PVAL3228860
122marietpval1428850
123NoemiPVal1628180
124fatima19911327840
125Agnettem1827810
126alcaca61327750
127pasanlpval1626050
128jomapero1225870
129antobentz1125780
130DFC65UCA1425640
131IsabelME1125380
132LuciRod941125270
133esterppval1325060
134MARTITA1224910
135mariapval1124620
136Martin971024550
137ANCR241224400
138Cid26941124260
139soniabm024423950
140SrJuanma1023530
141lagataloca1023370
142wev9471622860
143Armagno1921950
144Pabloalv1021740
145Leyla921440
146Al150593921260
147elenapeju1021030
148palomarg920740
149uo2175981020650
150maggiecoco920570
151manuruiz55820460
152Lauraali95920330
153PazRCubi819970
154GGuerra919870
155Racing819740
156trexko819720
157isixtoinf1019600
158xocopval919590
159the_hunk819570
160superfer819310
161georgigol1919240
162Nieves_mim918780
163Alealvarez1118420
164DFJ35UCA1218330
165torres1018310
166poncepval818300
167mariapar718140
168jesus_lara718000
169reixtm5818000
170almujul717960
171elenaps021417960
172iratxe782917670
173carremira717280
174saul27817050
175sacgol17716940
176dani93716690
177CarreteroM716450
178cecijunta716170
179iratxe_28816130
180eloi_vidal716110
181Irene126815830
182ESERROM715700
183NotAHax0r715200
184finanzasj615050
185gonbenpab914820
186Mariant614630
187laragarcia614620
188trillis614570
189adrinerja614560
190Arri6614330
191thrulee614230
192Marmerino614150
193MariaCaam614090
194alvaro613970
195MNAReco1013950
196MatiasCM613820
197luciacirez1113680
198Rebeca94713670
199LilRoad613620
200edulgrs613530
201Liz09813450
202EvitaMe613340
203dmontufar613240
204ivaxavi613050
205u64017912970
206AnaOrta8812790
207Luzlago612750
208raquel_sl612740
209soniapval612630
210AdriLopez612580
211amquirosf512560
212Pumuki26512370
213eferrt512350
214LauraAI511750
215jpr1994511670
216eloyperez511550
217manolobolo611520
218ChusVillot511380
219estherrom1011340
220Taher13511290
221mrodriam611280
222euricas511120
223LuisDavid510700
224Turista37610640
225rbcastillo410430
226SagFamilia410410
227deperez22410320
228jose25510280
229Luciaes610200
230casajus21710150
231sallearruc510050
232mpazos49980
233Marco9more59960
234Jota0759950
235xavie69930
236hz66837549890
237ainhoamar139770
238Joacien49740
239Helenapc59730
240aalciturri49710
241Carlins49680
242AinGarcia49650
243luismytime49590
244marisacm79520
245javarraba49510
246Christron59470
247Jorgeve49470
248valero49470
249belen20079460
250Jesusufv49420
251JoseTpval59400
252carlaruiz869360
253MMartaLuna49330
254kenostyle49250
255javi8069250
256sanjosev49230
257danielt49200
258jose25449090
259montealt59030
260carlotam98940
261GloGarcia58870
262DFJ6648770
263j0sem0nter58760
264yeahyeah48700
265Giddons48610
266Diegogrod48600
267Paulams48580
268andrew9348530
269pasamarcar58460
270aliciaAR58450
271nicolesr98390
272Adolfo98948350
273carlosSF58310
274angelquilo48260
275ale_93128150
276aresena58140
277lauraros108080
278Mand249248050
279davidm9637950
280Ob_garcia47950
281RubenBorja97870
282Kasty1347860
283BriciaPVAL57860
284lorena2497840
285javg8647760
286laurabarco47710
287Zapatero87620
288aMoreno757590
289dtajes37580
290Stef151037480
291avlis100047470
292muguruza1537440
293sherederop37430
294AndresDiez37390
295juanje139437350
296virgib1937350
297sergio9637350
298MariaDC37350
299juanpe8837260
300cristian0147260
301martaca747240
302JGarciaF9037230
303bcabezali37220
304JGBAHA37220
305misapo1437180
306Carcarpe37150
307ana2837130
308Rosana37120
309EsterRC37100
310zolalcor137060
311Guridi0077000
312montu36980
313Osigba46980
314mariapilar46950
315amcarbajal36910
316Brad0246900
317gabranda276890
318Jordi1936860
319paularfmad36860
320gomi2876840
321pabloizal86780
322ElenaFort36770
323patcartero56770
324Estherzgz36720
325Hacker8836720
326ouadkhma66670
327antoniomp36670
328macame76610
329davidmo22136600
330martadean86580
331cdelalosa36570
332Veronica36540
333OTROTR36480
334Rubio2256480
335Irenemed36440
336Dfavre36420
337JuanSieg36400
338larass9836400
339JoJoJo36360
340Silvia129336350
341Daviiidet36320
342esreyes36310
343soniassanc36310
344AlexAlex46230
345Sergisusa36230
346Viriato9536160
347Adela46120
348LuiVuitton136030
349alfonsabio36000
350gregoriogs45920
351salvadiaz135890
352PatriG45820
353PauliOB55750
354vicfloris65660
355eugenio_h35650
356samuel65610
357mgonzalez25600
358i2496135530
359lipepapval45520
360probando25510
361reda01965470
362paula_9435420
363Gesalto45400
364felanitx35380
365aivla35380
366Marcosvp25380
367TATORV25330
368saucesga25300
369CatiDF25290
370JJbcn25280
371jgr9525240
372salzillo45220
373Barroso35210
374JDDDMucm25190
375alm28135180
376LAlonso45130
377Aeryn25110
378Tamara25060
379herluis25030
380MiguelFarf25020
381Datovic25020
382Kold1124990
383Arkham3724980
384nlastras24970
385lolagrao24940
386magnus9624900
387dariorios24900
388Perseo24900
389Antonia124900
390JArmas24900
391RodrigoGAS24880
392Carlosfdez44880
393oschernand24870
394oalonr0024860
395dvalero9624850
396josemaori24850
397Maran24830
398varas1024820
399gorozcor44820
400Borjacar24820
401JoseMCG24820
402Juanje0624820
403pejota24820
404jacanadap24810
405Illann34800
406cabedon34800
407joelgarcia54800
408IFrayLuis24790
409Donorato24770
410andrvand24770
411agustinf24760
412Garciaab24740
413Alborch24740
414fortyeight24730
415mariaval24730
416felipee34710
417alfonso7724690
418vgb7724680
419Davcr24650
420Santiii24650
421huppico24640
422marga324640
423CristinaG24620
424viator24620
425land0224610
426sta77524600
427Bestias24570
428Meryferrer24560
429davicii24560
430NATGAS24560
431sararuiz9624560
432gabriel0054550
433juanchana54550
434mianbapual24520
435David8424520
436RebecaUG24510
437ferromero24490
438anadg9334490
439andreadsf24480
440dgonzalez24470
441Element24460
442pedro44450
443angellopez24440
444AndreBD44370
445unzucom24350
446gamonal24340
447monif234330
448martafabu44320
449jLaliena24310
450Belen9624290
451retofxm24270
452lcf03824270
453aaronbesoy34250
454Natali0024240
455Lucio198824240
456martasanfe24230
457Gloriavg24220
458ana290734220
459Sam134210
460DFC00124200
461cpermuz24200
462Pablo368524180
463Berto24170
464rebiospa24160
465anxeete24150
466ABDELJALIL44140
467jaime2559424140
468rgarfer24130
469Arrikitaun24100
470WillyDuran24100
471crisla01644090
472Roberto44060
473Sarafg24060
474ivipinpan24020
475aldevier63990
476florcita73970
477Ktavera33900
478camarelles23880
479Clara23880
480kax10023850
481airam23850
482Eliza_k43840
483jasminsuch23810
484dfrey23800
485martaescu23790
486miotuyo23790
487DFA5023710
488Jeison23710
489davidbgpuv23700
490Sarandonga23650
491Marcplgap23540
492obakkali23520
493irenecp23520
494Joseteq43520
495Amancipval23500
496ediboc23450
497Jack98333450
498ecretofxm33410
499rivass33380
500beatrizmp_53370
501david12pp23280
502CCAdjm593653260
503milopgar23230
504luciao33220
505jorgeherpe23220
506YleniaG43220
507EscobedoYA23190
508taniatkd163180
509Gregorio123140
510GemmaT33110
511Sara_1743060
512PedroPica23050
513andrealage22970
514daniel_9622950
515IreneV22910
516Edubrial22900
517polacox722860
518Francisco22850
519mherrod22830
520andresep52800
521diamenvi12800
522inmacon22790
523adriaan1432750
524Anita9822730
525rafelcd12710
526X1237564312670
527Marsamcue12660
528Alsatt12660
529Bustamante12660
530rbouzam12660
531beriaspval12620
532juanpdlf12620
533Jonrome12620
534SaruCH812620
535Martavile12620
536belmg1212620
537DFA02212620
538aferrd0112620
539pedragua12620
540Matias1442590
541ral199212580
542Almape12580
543Javi_Polo12580
544Kurpis8012580
545HCantos12580
546aidagama12580
547ecastelo12580
548borjagj9112580
549Angelamp12570
550olayacea12540
551rafaelcaba12540
552CCAMaryCMR22530
553roangar12530
554avm_199512530
555Juanvf9312530
556gutierrez912530
557PeterQuinn12530
558juanra1912530
559Alvar12500
560jeck66612490
561APVIEITES12490
562manugc12490
563aingrams12490
564Nel9512490
565David1412490
566gema33312490
567richikikis12490
568wolfsburg12490
569ignarcrc22480
570begmorum12480
571Pendragon212460
572kudeirin9312460
573juangumer12450
574santeresa12450
575Jean912450
576AMroca2912450
577finanzas12450
578pablorte12450
579YolandaMM12450
580tamayo1712450
581chrbs9512450
582jmvivar2712450
583wagui9112450
584ManagerBA12450
585DSFandrea12450
586misawero12450
587Adsavi12450
588Jimmy01912450
589tonoponfe12450
590narensis12450
591Bebiii3622450
592Helan199212440
593mfl199512420
594marcioadc22420
595Olga_M12410
596jcp_9312410
597maralopez12410
598drfpaula42410
599ucaDFJ7812410
600Josito22400
601Roxana9312400
602Koldamen12400
603mariarm12400
604Furancho12400
605clodichan42380
606Nacho1168912370
607Gonzalo12370
608GFPRUEBA12370
609ferleyunca12370
610mareta12370
611Pons09112370
612alemargo12370
613Admark9112370
614cristina12360
615bepi312360
616pesantor12360
617sebfin12360
618masterwin12360
619alonso_s9612360
620pablo12360
621amm008612350
622cardensan62340
623Juanlu12330
624dritopas12320
625franceba12320
626Avr198912320
627bianca12320
628CVAL9412320
629Rober240712300
630m4r10O12290
631luisyrober42290
632Pandora2212290
633jorgesf912280
634gonsalo9212280
635sixtomar12280
636sanjuancr12280
637chalm12280
638ricardvf12280
639ROROAR8912280
640Alfgm12280
641DFJ9312250
642inespdd12240
643Emmapricot12240
644santange12240
645tereoure12240
646marioboi0312240
647martarubim12240
648bandido112240
649sara_lpz312230
650carlos199422230
651alexinigo12230
652santrafae12230
653Irene2012210
654sergioms9522210
655josanru12200
656wecklin12200
657evavalb52200
658luciaxinzo12200
659AMichelle12190
660Lazz4412190
661adrisblpa12160
662edusan12160
663wodkv1012160
664aitor12160
665Frangomezn22160
666claravega12160
667miriMD2512160
668lbelda912160
669NoelPlay12150
670adrigabri12150
671santaana12150
672johngbra12150
673Edpomen12130
674Takiofa12120
675Uo24522312120
676clausbl12120
677JohnGalt22110
678alvaromg9612110
679roser9312110
680CortisD22100
681Etnowar12100
682Javier198712090
683Asang2212090
684arzobmor12090
685mmontero12080
686Marc61022080
687PedraAguia12080
688amfebles12080
689tamjimlao12080
690mariomada12080
691ineslc12080
692aegt92212070
693diegovi12070
694UCADFJ2722070
695Sarawhat12070
696alejandroD12070
697DFA4712070
698mariaoc12060
699Victor12060
700juanvp9312060
701apimarcos12060
702MarAuxSal12050
703Mariagc122040
704manaDeR12040
705luciaponce22040
706dariogv22040
707rodrigo12040
708Samuel_K22030
709Joseph12030
710manuelrr12030
711jdavidsm12010
712DanLargo12010
713aliciamt12010
714Javilion12000
715mar_ia9312000
716Houfex12000
717MariaD2912000
718losfieras22000
719yaizamtnez12000
720guille2411990
721Carlosrvlc11990
722Ascenpval11990
723raquel0511990
724tololo11990
725esther_as11980
726DavGarrido11980
727jeny_gt9011980
728lauraotero51980
729santy_101221970
730crequena11960
731Yolanda31960
732AMADOR11960
733Mariasan11950
734tabascardo11950
735pablofdez11940
736sandra9811940
737imarvaq11930
738jaimevale11920
739carmenrf11920
740IGregorio11920
741rupval21910
742rafiita_9811910
743u9171511910
744gabrilatxe11900
745lupiu11880
746migueldfrr11880
747joancb9511880
748Npepita11880
749cesperilla11870
750dapreal411870
751paoarevalo11860
752jorgito17511860
753emidiaz21850
754esamontes931850
755manu200011850
756javiclon11840
757Mugarcar11840
758hola12341840
759eloscar111830
760victomac11830
761u3208851711800
762Jonndavz21790
763sinansky11780
764andreita1431750
765miguelpg21750
766Canessa11710
767Teresita11710
768MrMike11710
769DFJ31JEREZ11710
770vpecellin11710
771paula_tent11680
772educrea11670
773lsalvador21660
774joseacin11660
775Fmaymar11650
776Esgiu9211650
777Miguelbf11650
778Virgilio11640
779Jose24711640
780elenalofu31630
781andrea200161630
782Danibrn11630
783ayram111620
784Rcblonski11620
785paularcas11610
786sarazaba11600
787grsleon11590
788raquel_gsa11580
789Deckard11580
790helena2411580
791Richard21580
792sab_6711570
793martagomez11560
794kinorro11560
795angesuar11530
796lauraesc11470
797juancruz11460
798gsuami11460
799Coefisa1711460
800olger21450
801Peregrino11450
802parrali11450
803manuelz11440
804Gabriel41440
805espinaca_121430
806Clara24ri11420
807Fidio11410
808zosimo11400
809Draconex2411390
810Susi8811380
811Bohalon11370
812mateo210211370
813hoyboy11360
814anasanchis11350
815rosanja11340
816legiovii11300
817Valen2431300
818mparcerisa11300
819Andrea1311290
820Uelias11290
821mantinao11280
822silvia11270
823urdaniz12341270
824EvaMb0221250
825mcarratia11220
826UCADFJ5411220
827PilarSdLA11180
828Arantxaot11160
829ddmihaila11160
830Fuente11160
831Rocio11110
832HOB199611100
833mariater21080
834Celiaom11080
835Marfefe211070
836Belense2111070
837eduardo9011070
838Riverita1311060
839herradmh11060
840RamirO21040
841Teo1511040
842Topardo11040
843PunkyBrews11020
844Miriam11010
845Saulindo11010
846Nixson040731010
847Tarzo2411010
848antiabou1990
849OSCAR171980
850cgomezfand1970
851annallab1950
852laurabrull1930
853carlos1880
854AlexM81870
855antjose2860
856mangelleal1860
857Carolinasr1850
858Erika881840
859sanolmon1830
860ruben20003810
861Edimm2461790
862JRC90171770
863Juliardz1770
864elfiera1740
865ireneordu1710
866pueblosvil1710
867LRIG19591700
868Saritisima1700
869archlunixz2700
870SabelaBS1660
871JayJay3640
872marcordo1620
873begonapr1620
874mpb000091560
875irene021560
876adaragil1540
877anfora1540
878camsar2540
879damiangmez3520
880maialenrio1520
881Mtreus201520
882porfin1440
883Marigeli1420
884Alex1234561380
885DFJ15Jerez1380
886Prueba222360
887SantDomin1340
888agarcia7741300
889riverserna1260
890javixx1260
891saucetorr1160
892martasv1140
893DaSeMa1791140
894fbi_11100
895alberto6120
896inciden10
897fuensant10
898grayeb1-20
899Saray6-360